Nr. Afd. Datum Thuis Uit Persoon 1 Persoon 2 Persoon 3
12450 N-H3A 2014-09-28 18:30 Ritola H3 GZVW 2 Joanne Gjalt Vincent
14016 N-D2A 2014-09-28 19:15 Ritola D1 Stadskanaal 2 Gjalt Vincent Danny
12709 N-H1A 2014-09-28 20:00 Ritola H1 Orca 2 Anja Joanne Danny
12497 N-H1A 2014-10-12 18:30 Ritola H1 Bolsward 1 Randy MarcelvD MarcelP
3394 B-HRC 2014-10-12 19:30 Ritola H2 DraGor (SG) 2 Marleen Hieke Heleen
12783 N-H3A 2014-10-12 20:30 Ritola H3 DraGor (SG) 3 Marleen Hieke Heleen
14018 N-D2A 2014-10-12 21:15 Ritola D1 GZVW 1 Robert Peter Jan
14238 N-DG1A 2014-11-02 18:30 Ritola Asp De Inktvis DG1 Anja Ilona Anniek
14239 N-DG1A 2014-11-09 18:30 Ritola Asp HZPC/Avena (SG) DG1 Marleen Anniek Anja
4352 B-HRC 2014-11-16 18:30 Ritola H2 De Walvisch 2 Olf Rene Sven
12550 N-H1A 2014-11-16 19:30 Ritola H1 Najade-ZZG (SG) 1 RichardJ Randy Rob
12753 N-H3A 2014-11-16 20:30 Ritola H3 De Plons/Moby Dick (SG) 3 RichardJ Randy Rob
3208 B-HRC 2014-11-28 21:15 Ritola H2 De Mors 2 RubenB Bert Wietze RichardD
12735 N-H1A 2014-11-30 19:15 Ritola H1 Aqua'68 1 Michiel Herman Peter
12682 N-H3A 2014-11-30 20:15 Ritola H3 De Plons/Moby Dick (SG) 1 John Kees Pjotr
14021 N-D2A 2014-12-07 18:30 Ritola D1 De Plons/Moby Dick (SG) 1 HansW Mitchel Peter
14237 N-DG1A 2014-12-14 18:30 Ritola Asp Stadskanaal DG1 Sven Olf Rene
14024 N-D2A 2014-12-14 19:15 Ritola D1 JOPP (SG) 2 Sven Olf Rene
12827 N-H3A 2015-01-18 18:30 Ritola H3 ZPC Hoogeveen 1 Randy Jan Willem Leo
12547 N-H1A 2015-01-18 19:15 Ritola H1 Eemsrobben 1 HansW RichardD Jan
4097 B-HRC 2015-01-18 20:15 Ritola H2 Eemsrobben 2 HansW RichardD Jan
14026 N-D2A 2015-01-25 18:30 Ritola D1 HZPC/Avena (SG) 3 Vincent Pjotr Rene
14247 N-DG1A 2015-02-01 18:30 Ritola Asp HZPC/Avena (SG) DG1 RichardJ Vincent Robert
14027 N-D2A 2015-02-01 19:15 Ritola D1 Wetterwille 1 RichardJ Vincent Robert
14256 N-DG1A 2015-02-08 18:30 Ritola Asp Orca DG1 RubenB Bert Wietze ArjanV
12438 N-H3A 2015-02-08 19:15 Ritola H3 DraGor (SG) 4 Jean Paul Jan Willem Leo
4554 B-HRC 2015-02-08 21:00 Ritola H2 De Reest 2 John Peter Jan
14029 N-D2A 2015-02-22 18:30 Ritola D1 Neptunia'24 1 Danny Bert Wietze Henk
5642 B-HRC 2015-03-01 18:30 Ritola H2 HZPC/Avena (SG) 2 Joanne Heleen Ilona
14030 N-D2A 2015-03-01 19:30 Ritola D1 Stadskanaal 2 MarcelP Jan Willem Leo
12737 N-H3A 2015-03-01 20:15 Ritola H3 Bubble 2 Marleen Joanne Hieke
14245 N-DG1A 2015-03-08 18:30 Ritola Asp Stadskanaal DG1 Peter Jan HansW
12730 N-H3A 2015-03-08 19:15 Ritola H3 De Plons/Moby Dick (SG) 4 MarcelvD Jean Paul Rob
12731 N-H1A 2015-03-08 20:00 Ritola H1 TriVia 3 MarcelvD Jean Paul Rob
3473 B-HRC 2015-03-08 21:00 Ritola H2 TriVia 2 John Pjotr Kees
14032 N-D2A 2015-03-15 18:30 Ritola D1 GZVW 1 Henk Herman RichardD
14246 N-DG1A 2015-03-21 18:30 Ritola Asp De Inktvis DG1 Jan Willem MarcelP Leo
3421 B-HRC 2015-03-21 19:15 Ritola H2 De Mors 3 Kees Pjotr Gjalt
12589 N-H1A 2015-03-21 20:15 Ritola H1 Middelse-Skelp (SG) 1 Michiel RubenB Bert Wietze
12727 N-H3A 2015-03-21 21:15 Ritola H3 De Walvisch 3 John Kees Gjalt
12570 N-H3A 2015-04-12 18:30 Ritola H3 Bolsward 2 Gjalt Kees Pjotr
12639 N-H1A 2015-04-12 19:15 Ritola H1 Neptunia'24 2 ArjanV Michiel Danny
5626 B-HRC 2015-04-12 20:15 Ritola H2 HZPC/Avena (SG) 3 Heleen Hieke Anniek
14035 N-D2A 2015-04-12 21:15 Ritola D1 De Plons/Moby Dick (SG) 1 Rob MarcelP Jan Willem
2932 B-HRC 2015-04-26 18:30 Ritola H2 Swol 1894 2 ArjanV Robert Mitchel
12869 N-H1A 2015-04-26 19:30 Ritola H1 De Granaet 2 ArjanV Robert Mitchel
11792 N-CG1A 2015-09-27 18:30 Ritola Asp Orca Heleen Alsema Marleen Speelman Anniek van Dam
12041 N-D2A 2015-09-27 19:15 Ritola D1 JOPP 2 Bert Wietze Dijk Ruben Baar Jan Koning
10420 N-H3A 2015-09-27 20:00 Ritola H3 Orca 3 Anja Speelman Joanne Polling Marleen Speelman
1935 B-HRC 2015-09-27 20:45 Ritola H2 Orca 2 Vincent van der Wijk Rene Tent Gjalt Bearda
10478 N-H1A 2015-09-27 21:45 Ritola H1 GZVW 1 Jan Willem Stevens Peter Westerhoff Robert Dekker
12264 N-DG2C 2015-10-03 18:00 Ritola Pup De Reest Gjalt Bearda Robert Dekker Ruben Baar
12260 N-DG2C 2015-10-03 18:30 Najade Ritola Pup Gjalt Bearda Robert Dekker Ruben Baar
12262 N-DG2C 2015-10-03 19:00 Ritola Pup Aqua'68 Gjalt Bearda Robert Dekker Ruben Baar
10156 N-H1A 2015-10-03 19:20 Ritola H1 De Reest 2 Robert Dekker Sipke Meindertsma Rene Tent
11677 N-CG1A 2015-10-11 18:30 Ritola Asp Middelse-Skelp
12033 N-D2A 2015-10-11 19:15 Ritola D1 Eemsrobben 1 Jan Willem Stevens Rob Hemmes
2149 B-HRC 2015-10-11 20:00 Ritola H2 DraGor 2 John van Vilsteren
10182 N-H1A 2015-10-11 21:00 Ritola H1 Middelse-Skelp 1 Robert Dekker Peter Westerhoff
10029 N-H3A 2015-10-11 22:00 Ritola H3 DraGor 4
12035 N-D2A 2015-11-08 18:30 Ritola D1 De Inktvis 1 Peter Westerhoff Ruben Baar Mitchel Menting
11726 N-CG1A 2015-11-15 18:30 Ritola Asp Bolsward Anja Speelman Anniek van Dam Chantal Oostendorp
12039 N-D2A 2015-11-15 19:15 Ritola D1 ZEPTA 1 Dave van Loon Olf Praamstra Vincent van der Wijk
10316 N-H1A 2015-11-15 20:00 Ritola H1 Eemsrobben 1 Marianne Gerdes Heleen Alsema Anniek van Dam
2260 B-HRC 2015-11-15 21:00 Ritola H2 Eemsrobben 2 Arjan Vissink Martin Koolma Jan Koning
10223 N-H3A 2015-11-15 22:00 Ritola H3 ZEPTA 1 Marcel Pranger Gyorgy Halmos Marcel van Doren
11712 N-CG1A 2015-11-29 18:30 Ritola Asp De Plons/Moby Dick Uno Sissingh Marcel van Doren Jan Willem Stevens
2061 B-HRC 2015-11-29 19:15 Ritola H2 Aquapoldro 2 Olf Praamstra Kees Schouten John van Vilsteren
10236 N-H1A 2015-11-29 20:15 Ritola H1 Topsport Noord Team Chantal Oostendorp Joanne Polling Marleen Speelman
12040 N-D2A 2015-11-29 21:15 Ritola D1 Bolsward 1 Michiel van Dam Arjan Vissink Bert Wietze Dijk
11687 N-CG1A 2016-01-16 18:30 Ritola Asp JOPP Randy Nijdam Richard Jullens Jean Paul Taffijn
2337 B-HRC 2016-01-16 19:15 Ritola H2 De Mors 3 Anniek van Dam Joanne Polling Anja Speelman
12043 N-D2A 2016-01-16 20:15 Ritola D1 De Plons/Moby Dick 2 Randy Nijdam Arjan Wessels Gyorgy Halmos
10062 N-H1A 2016-01-16 21:00 Ritola H1 Stadskanaal 1 Marleen Speelman Chantal Oostendorp Yvonne de Vries
10195 N-H3A 2016-01-16 22:00 Ritola H3 HZPC/Avena 5 Marianne Gerdes Anja Speelman Yvonne de Vries
12036 N-D2A 2016-01-22 20:15 Ritola D1 De Walvisch 2 Martin Koolma Jan Koning Herman Trumpie
12042 N-D2A 2016-01-31 18:30 Ritola D1 HZPC/Avena 4 Herman Trumpie Hans Westerhoff Danny van der Laan
11732 N-CG1A 2016-02-14 18:30 Ritola Asp Bubble Ruben Baar Richard Jullens Marcel van Doren
10142 N-H3A 2016-02-14 19:15 Ritola H3 Bubble 2 Jan Willem Stevens Gyorgy Halmos Arjan Wessels
2125 B-HRC 2016-02-26 21:15 Ritola H2 De Mors 2 Heleen Alsema Anniek van Dam Marianne Gerdes
12037 N-D2A 2016-02-28 18:30 Ritola D1 De Granaet 1 Bert Wietze Dijk Arjan Vissink Peter Westerhoff
10205 N-H3A 2016-02-28 19:15 Ritola H3 De Spatters 1 Marleen Speelman Chantal Oostendorp Heleen Alsema
10158 N-H1A 2016-02-28 20:00 Ritola H1 Neptunia'24 2 Hans Westerhoff Herman Trumpie Arjan Vissink
11684 N-CG1A 2016-03-06 18:30 Ritola Asp Stadskanaal Arjan Vissink Mitchel Menting Bert Wietze Dijk
10054 N-H3A 2016-03-06 19:15 Ritola H3 ZPC Hoogeveen 1 Kees Schouten Dave van Loon John van Vilsteren
10288 N-H1A 2016-03-06 20:00 Ritola H1 TriVia 3 Uno Sissingh Arjan Wessels Jean Paul Taffijn
1948 B-HRC 2016-03-06 21:00 Ritola H2 TriVia 2 John van Vilsteren Olf Praamstra Tom Spiegelaar
12513 N-DG2C 2016-03-12 18:00 Ritola Pup De Plons/Moby Dick
12514 N-DG2C 2016-03-12 18:30 Ritola Pup Neptunia
12515 N-DG2C 2016-03-12 19:00 Ritola Pup DraGor
12038 N-D2A 2016-03-12 19:20 Ritola D1 Bubble 1 Danny van der Laan Michiel van Dam Martin Koolma
2188 B-HRC 2016-03-18 21:30 Ritola H2 Livo 2 Jan Koning Mitchel Menting Hans Westerhoff
10249 N-H3A 2016-03-20 18:30 Ritola H3 De Walvisch 3 Marcel Pranger Gyorgy Halmos Arjan Wessels
2288 B-HRC 2016-03-20 19:15 Ritola H2 De Walvisch 2 Michiel van Dam Hans Westerhoff Herman Trumpie
10462 N-H1A 2016-03-20 20:15 Ritola H1 Najade 1 Jean Paul Taffijn Marcel van Doren Uno Sissingh
11747 N-CG1A 2016-04-09 18:30 Ritola Asp HZPC/Avena Yvonne de Vries Heleen Alsema Chantal Oostendorp
12044 N-D2A 2016-04-09 19:15 Ritola D1 Najade 1 Bert Wietze Dijk Danny van der Laan Jan Koning
10168 N-H3A 2016-04-09 20:00 Ritola H3 GZVW 2 Rob Hemmes Marcel Pranger Gyorgy Halmos
2286 B-HRC 2016-04-09 20:45 Ritola H2 HZPC/Avena 3 Vincent van der Wijk Kees Schouten Dave van Loon
10406 N-H1A 2016-04-09 21:45 Ritola H1 HZPC/Avena 4 Marcel van Doren Leo van Doren Jan Willem Stevens
11702 N-CG1A 2016-04-23 18:30 Ritola Asp GZVW Mitchel Menting Martin Koolma Michiel van Dam
10257 N-H3A 2016-04-23 19:15 Ritola H3 Middelse-Skelp 2 Tom Spiegelaar Olf Praamstra Kees Schouten
10373 N-H1A 2016-04-23 20:00 Ritola H1 De Granaet 1 Uno Sissingh Richard Jullens Marcel Pranger
1959 B-HRC 2016-04-23 21:00 Ritola H2 Swol 1894 2 Vincent van der Wijk Tom Spiegelaar Dave van Loon
12034 N-D2A 2016-05-08 18:30 Ritola D1 Aqua'68 1 Leo van Doren Randy Nijdam Rob Hemmes
10457 N-H3A 2016-05-08 19:15 Ritola H3 De Plons/Moby Dick 3 Yvonne de Vries Marianne Gerdes Marleen Speelman